AM 830 KLAA
Angels Notre Dame Raiders Ducks
Friday
12:00 a.m. 3:00 a.m. AM830 Programming
3:00 a.m. 9:00 a.m. Mike and Mike
9:00 a.m. 12:00 p.m. Rich Eisen Show
12:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m. Russillo & Kanell
1:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m. Bomoni Jones
3:00 p.m. 6:30 p.m. The SportsLODGE with Roger Lodge
6:30 p.m. 11:00 p.m. Ducks Hockey
11:00 p.m. 12:00 a.m. AM830 Programming
Saturday
12:00 a.m. 5:00 a.m. AM830 Programming
5:00 a.m. 7:00 a.m. Angler Chronicles
7:00 a.m. 7:30 a.m. AM830 Programming
7:30 a.m. 8:00 a.m. Mothers Market Show
8:00 a.m. 9:00 a.m. The Roger Stein Show
9:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m. Thoroughbred L.A.
10:00 a.m. 12:00 p.m. So Cal Restaurant Show
12:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m. Doctor In The Dugout
1:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m. Your Money Talks with Jerry Slusiewicz
2:00 p.m. 12:00 a.m. AM830 Programming
Sunday
12:00 a.m. 5:30 a.m. AM830 Programming
5:30 a.m. 6:00 a.m. KLAA Community Cares
6:00 a.m. 7:00 a.m. AM830 Programming
7:00 a.m. 8:00 a.m. AM830 Programming
8:00 a.m. 9:00 a.m. The Roger Stein Show
9:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m. Thoroughbred L.A.
10:00 a.m. 12:00 p.m. AM830 Programming
12:00 p.m. 12:30 p.m. The Retirement Fingerprint
12:30 p.m. 5:00 p.m. AM830 Programming
5:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m. AM830 Programming
6:30 p.m. 7:00 p.m. AM830 Programming
7:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m. AM830 Programming
8:00 p.m. 9:00 p.m. AM830 Programming
9:00 p.m. 10:00 p.m. Your Wonderful Life with Pastor Andy Quient
10:00 p.m. 10:30 p.m. KLAA Community Cares
10:30 p.m. 12:00 a.m. AM830 Programming
Monday
12:00 a.m. 3:00 a.m. AM830 Programming
3:00 a.m. 9:00 a.m. Mike and Mike
9:00 a.m. 12:00 p.m. Rich Eisen Show
12:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m. Russillo & Kanell
1:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m. Bomoni Jones
3:00 p.m. 3:30 p.m. The SportsLODGE with Roger Lodge
3:30 p.m. 8:00 p.m. Ducks Hockey
8:00 p.m. 10:00 p.m. Freddie Coleman Show
10:00 p.m. 11:00 p.m. The Franchise
11:00 p.m. 12:00 a.m. AM830 Programming
Tuesday
12:00 a.m. 3:00 a.m. AM830 Programming
3:00 a.m. 9:00 a.m. Mike and Mike
9:00 a.m. 12:00 p.m. Rich Eisen Show
12:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m. Russillo & Kanell
1:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m. Bomoni Jones
3:00 p.m. 3:30 p.m. The SportsLODGE with Roger Lodge
3:30 p.m. 8:00 p.m. Ducks Hockey
8:00 p.m. 10:00 p.m. Freddie Coleman Show
10:00 p.m. 11:00 p.m. The Franchise
11:00 p.m. 12:00 a.m. AM830 Programming
Wednesday
12:00 a.m. 3:00 a.m. AM830 Programming
3:00 a.m. 9:00 a.m. Mike and Mike
9:00 a.m. 12:00 p.m. Rich Eisen Show
12:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m. Russillo & Kanell
1:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m. Bomoni Jones
3:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m. The SportsLODGE with Roger Lodge
7:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m. Jorge & Jen
8:00 p.m. 10:00 p.m. Freddie Coleman Show
10:00 p.m. 11:00 p.m. The Franchise
11:00 p.m. 12:00 a.m. AM830 Programming
Thursday
12:00 a.m. 3:00 a.m. AM830 Programming
3:00 a.m. 9:00 a.m. Mike and Mike
9:00 a.m. 12:00 p.m. Rich Eisen Show
12:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m. Russillo & Kanell
1:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m. ESPN Afternoon Show
3:00 p.m. 3:30 p.m. The SportsLODGE with Roger Lodge
3:30 p.m. 8:00 p.m. Ducks Hockey
8:00 p.m. 10:00 p.m. Freddie Coleman Show
10:00 p.m. 11:00 p.m. AM830 Programming
11:00 p.m. 12:00 a.m. AM830 Programming